ALC Members by Herdname

A | B |  C | D |  E | F |  G | H |  I | J |  K | L |  M | N |  O | P |  Q | R |  S | T |  U | V |  W | X |  Y | Z

1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 |


Youth members indicated in Italic

56 & Company
Sharon Crain

56 & Company
Patrick Gulledge

Agape Oaks
Pam, Inna & Andrew Ebert

Argonne's
Audrey Greenwood

Argonne's
Tricia Greenwood

ATF Creamery
Carolyn & James Menzies

 Backlash Farm
Thomas Burke

Bear Trace
Eric Unangst

Blue Unicorn
Myra Bamberger

BMV LaManchas
Tamara Baughman

Brookwood LaManchas
Pete Snyder

Calico Acres
Sharla Macke

Calico Fields
James Nagel

Calico Lane
Michael Nagel

Calico Patch
Samantha Nagel

 

Critters Corral
Debra Bowen

   Dalton's Way
Patti & Brian Dalton

Dixon Properties
James Whitaker

Doe-Z-Goats
Courtney Newman

Dreamcatcher Meadow
Chrissy Cope

 ESC-H
Dianna Walters

  Featherbrained Farm
Pamela Hogan

Flowerhill Farm
Julia Uhrinek

Flowering Goat Farm
Monica Stewart

Goat-San
Trinity & Andrew Malmanis

Harmony Goats
Nancy & Silvia Shirley

Heart Mt
Aaron J. Carter & Megan Tredway Carter

 IC DAT Farm
Elizabeth Butz

J and R LaManchas
Jose Gonzalez

JKJ
Jennifer Jacobus

Jen-Mae-Ka Kids
Megan Lawrence

 J-Haven Acres
Jill Pritchett

 

Kastdemur's
Krista Myers

Kastdemur's
Kastdemur's Dairy Goats


Kaydeebug Farm
Kaydee Burke


Kaydeebug Farm
Terri Burke

Latte da Dairy
Anne Jones

Leeman Family Farm
Scott & Kim Leeman

Literate LaManchas
Joselyn Hogan

Little Orchard
Bill & Martha Griner

Lucky*Star Farm
Don & Judi Hoy

Majenli
Don George

Majenli
Terri Sines

Mint*Leaf
Julie & Kyle Matthys

Misty Maples Dairy Goats
Steven Unangst

MLRT
Doni Marie Posey

Mt. River Ranch
Myers-Cox Family

 New Frontiers
Dana & Janelle Anderson

 Olentangy
John Rhoades

On Holiday
Ciera Keena

On Holiday
Melody Keena

Outlaws Only
Alyssa Haupt

 Patch of Heaven
Gretchen Beverly

 Raintree Dairy Goats-Calico Acres
Deb & Sharla Macke


Rancho-Snowfall
Dr. James Haught


Raven's Haven
Autumn Eidsen


RPS Acres
Hannah Shilts

Sanger FFA
Sandra & Tony Herron


Shady Meadows
Zachary Jones & Ricky Eshleman


Skyline
Catherine Deeds

South Fork
Marilou & Richie Webb


Straw Bridge
Don Strawbridge


Sunny Dale Farm
Lorene Toth
 

Sweet Serenity
Shannon Peterson

Three Bridges LaManchas
Jane Donoghue

Tranquility Knoll Farm
Amy Barter

Walnetto Farm
Terry Garratt

White Oak Bend
LaNell Lindell

 York Mtn
Cindy & Gary Bonifield

Updated on 01/20/2017


 

(To become a member please go to the Membership page)

[ About ALC | Membership Directory | On-Line Raffle Information ]
[ Specialty Shows | ALC Newsletter | All American program ]
[ Production Awards |Dam-Sire Program | ALC T-Shirts | Youth Program ]
[Herd Achievement Award]

 

 

in